Home / hardware-Parts / modules

Modules IT Hardware Components List

Modules Manufacturers List

Modules Part Numbers List

  • Part No Part Desc QTY RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A1-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A1M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A2-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A2M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A3M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-AB2M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-B1M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-B3M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    TF-PER-C20S-A10 mini pci 2-port sata module.rev.a1.0, mini pci 2-port sata module.rev.a1.0 Avl RFQ
    68668011 aastra 630d - rotary-belt clip Avl RFQ
    68764026 aastra 630d - standard belt clip Avl RFQ
    68765015 aastra 610d 620d - standard belt clip, aastra 610d 620d - standard belt clip Avl RFQ
    68770015 aastra 610d 620d - rotary-belt clip Avl RFQ
    A175301311001W1 allshapes ethernet jack, wall mount kit Avl RFQ
    D0080-1260-00-75 footstand for aastra 6700 series ip phones, footstand for aastra 6700 series ip phones Avl RFQ
    E0780-103E-0000 m522 single footstand Avl RFQ
    E0780-203E-0000 m522 double footstand Avl RFQ
    EB024-5939-0000 m622 footstand Avl RFQ
    SED-G-MO-SE-M-48 secure drive enterprise editions server Avl RFQ
    BDZX4451UH20-HSN gateway/one zx4451-uh10p Avl RFQ
    100BASE-T-AO addon brocade 100base-t compatible 100base-tx sfp transceiver (copper, 100m, rj Avl RFQ
    100-M5-SN-I-AO addon mcdata 100-m5-sn-i compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550 Avl RFQ
    100-SM-LL-L-AO addon mcdata 100-sm-ll-l compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10k Avl RFQ
    100-TW-EL-S-AO addon mcdata 100-tw-el-s compatible 100base-tx sfp transceiver (copper, 100m, rj Avl RFQ
    10125-AO addon extreme networks 10125 compatible 10gbase-zr xfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-ER-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-er compatible 10gbase-er xenpak transceiver (smf, 1550nm Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-LR-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-lr compatible 10gbase-lr xenpak transceiver (smf, 1310nm Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-SR-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-sr compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak transceiver (mmf, 850nm, Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-zr-xfp compatible 10gbase-zr xfp transceiver (smf, 1550n Avl RFQ
    10GB-LW-SFPP-AO addon enterasys 10gb-lw-sfpp compatible 1000base-tx gbic transceiver (copper, 10 Avl RFQ
    1200480E1-AO addon adtran 1200480e1 compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Avl RFQ
    1200480L1-AO addon adtran 1200480l1 compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Avl RFQ
    1200481E1-AO addon adtran 1200480e2 compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km Avl RFQ
    1200481L1-AO addon adtran 1200481l1 compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km Avl RFQ
    1442110G1-AO addon adtran 1442110g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/131 Avl RFQ
    1442110G2-AO addon adtran 1442110g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    1442120G1-AO addon adtran 1442120g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/131 Avl RFQ
    1442120G2-AO addon adtran 1442120g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    1442140G1-AO addon adtran 1442140g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/131 Avl RFQ
    1442140G2-AO addon adtran 1442140g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    1442180G1-AO addon adtran 1442180g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    1442180G2-AO addon adtran 1442180g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/155 Avl RFQ
    15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH-AO addon cisco 15454-sfp-lc-lx/lh compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310 Avl RFQ
    15454-SFP-LC-SX-AO addon cisco 15454-sfp-lc-sx compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, Avl RFQ
    12009370 netvanta sdhsl nim annex b Avl RFQ
    1180101L1 total access 1500 am tam, total access 1500 am tam Avl RFQ
    1180114L2 total access 1500 fxs/gt, sing le, total access 1500 fxs/gt, sing le Avl RFQ
    1180115L2 ta 1500 2w fxo/gt, ta 1500 2w fxo/gt Avl RFQ
    1180116L2 total access 1500 dx single, total access 1500 dx single Avl RFQ
    1180203L4 total access 1500 dual ds0 dp w/ test jacks, total access 1500 dual ds0 dp w/ test jacks Avl RFQ
    1180216L2 total access 1500 dual dx, total access 1500 dual dx Avl RFQ
    1180432L1 total access 1500 dual coin cot, total access 1500 dual coin cot Avl RFQ
    1180433L1 ta1500 dual coin rt, ta1500 dual coin rt Avl RFQ
    1181018L3 philips only syst ctrler unit cpnt forboth dslam and tdm applications Avl RFQ
    1181307L8 philips only quad fiber- qdfrs cpnt qdfr w/sfp cage Avl RFQ
    1181308L8 philips only quad fiber- qdfcs cpnt ta 3000 qdfc w/sfp cage Avl RFQ
    1182003L1 philips only total access 3010 mnt ta 3000 19in rackmount chassis Avl RFQ
    1184516L1 asy, opti-6100, gecm max 12 ca rds per system, asy, opti-6100, gecm max 12 ca rds per system Avl RFQ
    1184518L1 asy, opti-6100 gesm module max of 12 per opti chassis, asy, opti-6100 gesm module max of 12 per opti chassis Avl RFQ
    1184519L1 asy, opti-6100 gemm module max of 12 per opti-6100 chassi, asy, opti-6100 gemm module max of 12 per opti-6100 chassi Avl RFQ
    1184557G5 opti-6100 sppme2 Avl RFQ
    1184557G6 1 port (in/out) plug-in module Avl RFQ
    1184557G7 data surge prot mod blank Avl RFQ
    1184561G4 opti sppc2 Avl RFQ
    1184561P1 sfp gige 1310nm sfm 10km Avl RFQ
    1189002L1 mx3208 controller 8 dsx-1 port 1189002l1, mx3208 controller 8 dsx-1 port 1189002l1 Avl RFQ
    1200074L1 isu 2x64 rm u i/f-isdn bri ta Avl RFQ
    1280050L1 tracer ip bridge option mdl special bid221342455, tracer ip bridge option mdl special bid221342455 Avl RFQ
    663656-001 new-blade switch module assy 6125g, new-blade switch module assy 6125g Avl RFQ
    663658-001 new-blade switch module assy 6125g xg, new-blade switch module assy 6125g xg Avl RFQ
    664758-001 new-ethernet sw 8port rj45, new-ethernet sw 8port rj45 Avl RFQ
    670717-001 new-transfer switch ac tss mc series, new-transfer switch ac tss mc series Avl RFQ
    671746-001 new-transformer ct 3 phase, new-transformer ct 3 phase Avl RFQ
    671747-001 new-misc switch kit, new-misc switch kit Avl RFQ
    671798-001 new- bd mlnx 10gbe 1p cx-2 nic, new- bd mlnx 10gbe 1p cx-2 nic Avl RFQ
    674864-001 new-switch raf fdr ib 36p, new-switch raf fdr ib 36p Avl RFQ
    674865-001 new-switch managed fdr ib 36p, new-switch managed fdr ib 36p Avl RFQ
    674866-001 new-switch raf managed fdr ib 36p, new-switch raf managed fdr ib 36p Avl RFQ
    708059-001 new-cisco 10g base-cx4x2 r2, new-cisco 10g base-cx4x2 r2 Avl RFQ
    708061-001 new-cisco10g base-lrm x2 r2, new-cisco10g base-lrm x2 r2 Avl RFQ
    708065-001 new-bd blc vc flex fab 10gb/24p r2, new-bd blc vc flex fab 10gb/24p r2 Avl RFQ
    708077-001 new-transceiver fet fab ext r2, new-transceiver fet fab ext r2 Avl RFQ
    711305-001 new- hp qmh2672 16gb fc hba, new- hp qmh2672 16gb fc hba Avl RFQ
    711570-001 new-pca nic pcieg2x8 2p10g sfpintel8259, new-pca nic pcieg2x8 2p10g sfpintel8259 Avl RFQ
    713029-001 new-pca nicpcieg2x4 2p1gberj45 inteli35, new-pca nicpcieg2x4 2p1gberj45 inteli35 Avl RFQ
    713782-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p switch, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p switch Avl RFQ
    713783-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf switch, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf switch Avl RFQ
    713784-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p mgd switch, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p mgd switch Avl RFQ
    713785-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf mgd swi, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf mgd swi Avl RFQ
    716102-001 new-bd 6125xlg etnt blade switch modu, new-bd 6125xlg etnt blade switch modu Avl RFQ
    726173-001 new- switch blank, new- switch blank Avl RFQ
    733386-001 new-bd alom g2x8 2p 10gbe solarsfc9020, new-bd alom g2x8 2p 10gbe solarsfc9020 Avl RFQ
    90T2032 ndssi - zerowire duo rx, single channel Avl RFQ
    AE370AHPS hp sourcing ae370ahps Avl RFQ
    AE371AHPS hp sourcing ae371ahps Avl RFQ
    AE372AHPS hp sourcing ae372ahps Avl RFQ
    AJ716AHPS refurb hp sourcing b-series sfp+ transceiver, refurb hp sourcing b-series sfp+ transceiver Avl RFQ
    AP9631 apc ups network management card 2 w/ enviromental monitoring 2yr, apc ups network management card 2 w/ enviromental monitoring 2yr Avl RFQ
    EX2200-24P-4G juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 24port-gbe/, juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 24port-gbe/ Avl RFQ
    EX2200-24T-4G juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 24port-gbe, juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 24port-gbe Avl RFQ
SEND INSTANT RFQ
Contact Our Expert
RFQ Response
Fastest RFQ
Response Time
Guaranteed