Home / hardware-Parts / modules

Modules IT Hardware Components List

Modules Manufacturers List

Modules Part Numbers List

  • Part No Part Desc QTY RFQ
    JD585A hp 8-port ce1/pri fic-75 a-msr module, hp 8-port ce1/pri fic-75 a-msr module Avl RFQ
    10053-ENC 1000base-zx sfp 1550nm 80km lc perp 100% extreme networks compatible, 1000base-zx sfp 1550nm 80km lc perp 100% extreme networks compatible Avl RFQ
    808-38231-AO addon imc networks 808-38231 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm Avl RFQ
    GSR6-CSC-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) 12406 clock scheduler factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time/30 day lead time, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) 12406 clock scheduler factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time/30 day lead time Avl RFQ
    JD117B-ENC enet jd117b hp compatible xfp, enet jd117b hp compatible xfp Avl RFQ
    MM-108F1030030P 1x8 plc splitter / premium grade (p-grad Avl RFQ
    S5700-48TP-SI-AC s570048tpsiac mainframe Avl RFQ
    SFPC53120GDCALX sfp calix 100-01665-c53-ctemp compatible Avl RFQ
    SFPC4980GDCSCO sfp cisco cwdm-sfp-1490 compatible Avl RFQ
    SFPC578012DALT5 sfp alcatel 109664136 compatible Avl RFQ
    1442180G2-ENC 1000base-bxu sfp tx1490nm/rx1550nm 80km, 1000base-bxu sfp tx1490nm/rx1550nm 80km Avl RFQ
    XFPD3280DCONSGY xfp cisco ons-xc-10g-s1-d32 compatible Avl RFQ
    CRK-2P/SUN/AUD crystalview cat5 kvm extendersun dual kvm kit w/audio & serial (local, remote & Avl RFQ
    OC48E/POS-SR-FC-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) 1pt oc-48c/stm-16c sonet/sdh 1310nm sr w/ fc factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) 1pt oc-48c/stm-16c sonet/sdh 1310nm sr w/ fc factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold Avl RFQ
    SFP-10G-SR-SG cisco compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ transce, cisco compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ transce Avl RFQ
    SFPW3540GDCSCO sfp cisco glc-bx-u-w35-40km compatible Avl RFQ
    GP-SFP2-1Z-ENC enet gp-sfp2-1z force 10 compatible sfp, enet gp-sfp2-1z force 10 compatible sfp Avl RFQ
    SFPGE-19-ENC enet sfpge-19 riverstone compatible sfp, enet sfpge-19 riverstone compatible sfp Avl RFQ
    4OC12/POS-MMSCB-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) 4pt oc12c/stm4c pos/sdh line card, multi-mode factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold Avl RFQ
    7427-3 10gbase-zr xfp 15500nm 80km cpnt lc/sm/df for iconverter xg Avl RFQ
    MDS-CWDM-1470 eu req 1470 nm cwdm optic Avl RFQ
    OADMF-1-53-LC cwdm, lf, optibox, 1 channel oadm, 1531n Avl RFQ
    PPCF5E6U48 48portclaritysnapcat5epnl Avl RFQ
    AA1419056-E6-ENC enet aa1419056-e6 nortel comp cwdm sfp, enet aa1419056-e6 nortel comp cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
    SFP-10G-DW-32.68 10gbase-dwdm 1532.68nm itu ch perp 56 sfp+ optics mod 100g grid, 10gbase-dwdm 1532.68nm itu ch perp 56 sfp+ optics mod 100g grid Avl RFQ
    SC-POLYH/O-72-YD fusion5 yagi/dome, fusion5 yagi/dome Avl RFQ
    XFPLRCENA xfp 1310nm ciena 130-4900-900 compatible Avl RFQ
    FC02U-T 2u itracs-ready fiber cabinet Avl RFQ
    CWDM-SFP-1510-ENC enet cwdm-sfp-1510 cisco comp cwdm sfp, enet cwdm-sfp-1510 cisco comp cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
    DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-ENC enet dwdm-xenpak-38.19 1538.19 xenpak Avl RFQ
    XENPAK10GBLR+-MP 10gbase-lr+ xenpak 1310nm 10km w/dom 100% cisco compatible Avl RFQ
    PTRKRR14 rear rail kit for ptrk-14 Avl RFQ
    SFPD39120GDCENA sfp ciena b-730-0006-039 compatible Avl RFQ
    5824 lpa-860-36g plug-in variable equalizer Avl RFQ
    MXK10GEXFPLR-ENC oem pn: mxk-10ge-xfp-lr enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatib Avl RFQ
    FCLF8521P2BTL-SG finisar compatible 1000base-tx sfp taa, finisar compatible 1000base-tx sfp taa Avl RFQ
    SIB-I-T640-S t640 switch interface board spacpnt, t640 switch interface board spacpnt Avl RFQ
    SFPD42120GDAL7X sfp alcatel 3he01389aa-d42 compatible Avl RFQ
    396630-001 new-switch,svr cnsl,kvm,0x1x8, new-switch,svr cnsl,kvm,0x1x8 Avl RFQ
    KCB-3036F kcb 3036 version f - 6-ft kvm cable kit (3-3) Avl RFQ
    UTH-D-B rocket, cellular booster, rocket locker, black quadband permanent mount antenna Avl RFQ
    GMC-LX-2ST-SG 1000base-tx(rj45) to 1000base-lx(st), 1000base-tx(rj45) to 1000base-lx(st) Avl RFQ
    XFPD5880DMSA xfp dwdm 1531.12nm msa compatible Avl RFQ
    MT-PFD-24X16RGB fsr 24x16 rgbhv matrix switcher Avl RFQ
    CPUTM-EDGE-XG8-UK ckp utm1 edge apl x series for 8 Avl RFQ
    FWSF-OADM-1-61 cwdm, lf, plugin, 1 channel oadm, 1611nm Avl RFQ
    V-WGHORN-2 wire cage use with paging horns Avl RFQ
    USSR2020-D-US SINGLE rf system package for single channel applications. includes (1) sr2020-d-us rack Avl RFQ
    OC12-SFP-IR1-ENC enet oc12-sfp-ir1 brocade compatible sfp, enet oc12-sfp-ir1 brocade compatible sfp Avl RFQ
    EXSFP1GET-AX axiom 1000base-t sfp transceiver for juniper # ex-sfp-1ge-t,life time warranty, axiom 1000base-t sfp transceiver for juniper # ex-sfp-1ge-t,life time warranty Avl RFQ
    NME-X-23ES-1G-P-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) ethswitch svc mod 23 10/100t poe+1ge poe,ip base factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time/30 day lead time, cisco etherswitch service module - switch - l3 - managed - 23 x 10 / 100 + 1 x 10 / 100 / 1000 - plug-in module - refurbished - for cisco 2821, 2821 v3pn, 2851, 2851 v3pn, 3825, 3825 v3pn, 3845, 3845 v3pn Avl RFQ
    ONS-XC-10G-S1-MP 10gbase-xfp oc192/stm-64 1310nm smf 100%, 10gbase-xfp oc192/stm-64 1310nm smf 100% Avl RFQ
    691367-B22 hp blc vc flexfabric-20/40 f8 taa module, hp blc vc flexfabric-20/40 f8 taa module Avl RFQ
    AXSXR22 20in ,rotating axs,22sp Avl RFQ
    SFPP8010GDMSA sfp+ 1550nm zr smf 80km msa compatible Avl RFQ
    FSA-300 500m docs,max 2tb index,50 qps,rx300 Avl RFQ
    CPAP-SG4807 4800 appliance with 7 security blades (including firewall, vpn, advanced network Avl RFQ
    MT-PFD-4X4-PC 4x4 computer video switcher, 1 ru with hd-15 connectors. Avl RFQ
    N6K-C6004-M12Q (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) nexus ethernet fcoe, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) nexus ethernet fcoe Avl RFQ
    NM-HDV2-RF certified refurbished ip comm. high-density cisco warranty (no returns or exchanges) (ordered as needed from mfg), certified refurbished ip comm. high-density cisco warranty (no returns or exchanges) (ordered as needed from mfg) Avl RFQ
    TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D 100base-bx 1550nm tx / 1310nm rx single fiber sfp lc sm 10km (ordered as needed from mfg), 100base-bx 1550nm tx / 1310nm rx single fiber sfp lc sm 10km (ordered as needed from mfg) Avl RFQ
    CE-SFU04C ce12804 switch fabric unit, huawei ce12804 switch fabric unit Avl RFQ
    SFPC538012DALT1 sfp alcatel 1ab196360007-c53 compatible Avl RFQ
    83789 twinax / coax interface kit Avl RFQ
    PSD66U48HM 48port110/6port c6 clarity Avl RFQ
    AR-SFP-10G-DW-50.12-AO addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf f/arista Avl RFQ
    PRP-1-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) cisco 12000 series performance route processor - factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time/30 day lead time, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) cisco 12000 series performance route processor - factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time/30 day lead time Avl RFQ
    WIC-2T (end user) 2port ser wan interface card ctlr disc prod spcl sourcing see notes, (end user) 2port ser wan interface card ctlr disc prod spcl sourcing see notes Avl RFQ
    TD2LK 2 space rack drawer with lock Avl RFQ
    1442983G6 xfp 10g 1545.32nm dwdm 80km Avl RFQ
    X2129A-ENC enet x2129a-enc sun compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 850nm duplex lc connector - lifet, enet x2129a-enc sun compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 850nm duplex lc connector - lifet Avl RFQ
    BTR-700-A2R btr-700 base station rts, a4f headset jack, a2 band, btr-700 base station rts, a4f headset jack, a2 band Avl RFQ
    XFPD4680DBCFY foundry/brocade 10g-xfp-zrd-4056-aa comp Avl RFQ
    TN-CWDM-SFP-1530-40 sfp cc 1.25g 1530nm sm lc 40km 3.3v dmi, transition sfp cc 1.25g 1530nm sm lc 40km 3.3v dmi Avl RFQ
    DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-40K-ENC enet dwdm sfp+ 40km cisco comp dwdm sfp+ Avl RFQ
    OWL-300HPR ieee802.11a and ieee802.11n 5ghz 300mbps long range outdoor passive poe ap/cpe. Avl RFQ
    JD086A hp x160 2.5g sfp lc 40km transceiver, hp x160 2.5g sfp lc 40km transceiver Avl RFQ
    DLM-XFP-OPT eu req dlm op xfp Avl RFQ
    JE399A eu req hp vcx v7005 x3250m2 ipt/ipm svr 7.1 Avl RFQ
    X2-10GB-ZR-ENC enet x2-10gb-zr-enc cisco compatible 10gbase-zr x2 1550nm duplex sc connector, enet x2-10gb-zr-enc cisco compatible 10gbase-zr x2 1550nm duplex sc connector Avl RFQ
    CRK-2DTXUD1D/AUD cable ten foot Avl RFQ
    AA1419030-E5-ENC enet aa1419030-e5 nortel comp cwdm sfp, enet aa1419030-e5 nortel comp cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
    SFPPC554010GDAL7 sfp+ alcatel 3he05036aa-c55 compatible Avl RFQ
    PA-8T-V35-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) 8port serial v.35 port adapter factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time/30 day lead time, certified refurbished 8port serial v.35 port adapter cisco warranty (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    WS-C4948-RFBA cisco sourcing ws-c4948, cisco sourcing ws-c4948 Avl RFQ
    SFPD318048DCONS sfp cisco ons-sc-2g-52.5 compatible Avl RFQ
    USB-AHUB 4-port usb powered high performance usb 2.0 hub Avl RFQ
    TR-825-F45 tr-825 belt pack, a5m headset jack, f4 band Avl RFQ
    XFP10GZLR2-AX axiom 10gbase-zr/zw xfp transceiver modu, axiom 10gbase-zr/zw xfp transceiver modu Avl RFQ
    Q24-HL000000007116 pf5240r-48t4xw-a openflow switch, rear to front airflow, standard power Avl RFQ
    GLC-SX-MM-RFBA cisco sourcing glc-sx-mm, cisco sourcing glc-sx-mm Avl RFQ
    2858-1050 eu req ibm, eu req ibm Avl RFQ
    SFPP8010GDCONS sfp+ cisco ons-sc+-10g-zr compatible Avl RFQ
    SC-DUALO-72-YP dualforce yagi/panel, dualforce yagi/panel Avl RFQ
    J4858C-SHI univ networking j4858c 1000bsx perp sfp mmf lc for hp, univ networking j4858c 1000bsx perp sfp mmf lc for hp Avl RFQ
    FC04U-P rack mnt4ufiber patch pnl Avl RFQ
    HS-6A (BLACK) hs-6a (black), telephone style ptt handset with metal hanger bracket, 200 ohm im Avl RFQ
    FGX-99001-000 fgx 900 next generation firewall Avl RFQ
    RE-DUO-C2600-16G-S routing engine w/dc 2600mhz ssdcpnt and 16gb memory spare, routing engine w/dc 2600mhz ssdcpnt and 16gb memory spare Avl RFQ
    DWDM-XFP-50.12-40K-ENC enet dwdm xfp 40km cisco comp dwdm xfp Avl RFQ
SEND INSTANT RFQ
Contact Our Expert
RFQ Response
Fastest RFQ
Response Time
Guaranteed