Home / hardware-Parts / modules

Modules IT Hardware Components List

Modules Manufacturers List

Modules Part Numbers List

  • Part No Part Desc QTY RFQ
    1180432L1 total access 1500 dual coin cot, total access 1500 dual coin cot Avl RFQ
    100BASE-T-AO addon brocade 100base-t compatible 100base-tx sfp transceiver (copper, 100m, rj Avl RFQ
    E0780-103E-0000 m522 single footstand Avl RFQ
    1442110G2-AO addon adtran 1442110g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    1200481E1-AO addon adtran 1200480e2 compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km Avl RFQ
    EX3200-24T-R refurb recertified juniper ex3200-24t, refurb recertified juniper ex3200-24t Avl RFQ
    D0080-1260-00-75 footstand for aastra 6700 series ip phones, footstand for aastra 6700 series ip phones Avl RFQ
    711305-001 new- hp qmh2672 16gb fc hba, new- hp qmh2672 16gb fc hba Avl RFQ
    1182003L1 philips only total access 3010 mnt ta 3000 19in rackmount chassis Avl RFQ
    68765015 aastra 610d 620d - standard belt clip, aastra 610d 620d - standard belt clip Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A2-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    1200480E1-AO addon adtran 1200480e1 compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Avl RFQ
    1180115L2 ta 1500 2w fxo/gt, ta 1500 2w fxo/gt Avl RFQ
    EX2200-C-12T-2G juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 12port-gbe, juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 12port-gbe Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-SR-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-sr compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak transceiver (mmf, 850nm, Avl RFQ
    BDZX4451UH20-HSN gateway/one zx4451-uh10p Avl RFQ
    EX3200-48P-R refurb recertified juniper ex3200-48p, refurb recertified juniper ex3200-48p Avl RFQ
    674864-001 new-switch raf fdr ib 36p, new-switch raf fdr ib 36p Avl RFQ
    1442140G1-AO addon adtran 1442140g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/131 Avl RFQ
    10125-AO addon extreme networks 10125 compatible 10gbase-zr xfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, Avl RFQ
    100-SM-LL-L-AO addon mcdata 100-sm-ll-l compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10k Avl RFQ
    E0780-203E-0000 m522 double footstand Avl RFQ
    EB024-5939-0000 m622 footstand Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A1-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    708077-001 new-transceiver fet fab ext r2, new-transceiver fet fab ext r2 Avl RFQ
    EX2200-48T-4G juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 48port-gbe, juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 48port-gbe Avl RFQ
    671746-001 new-transformer ct 3 phase, new-transformer ct 3 phase Avl RFQ
    1184561P1 sfp gige 1310nm sfm 10km Avl RFQ
    1200481L1-AO addon adtran 1200481l1 compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km Avl RFQ
    EX4200-24P-R refurb recertified juniper ex4200-24p, refurb recertified juniper ex4200-24p Avl RFQ
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX juniper sourcing ex-sfp-1ge-lx, juniper sourcing ex-sfp-1ge-lx Avl RFQ
    1181307L8 philips only quad fiber- qdfrs cpnt qdfr w/sfp cage Avl RFQ
    EX4200-48T/RF-R refurb recertified juniper ex4200-48t/rf, refurb recertified juniper ex4200-48t/rf Avl RFQ
    EX3200-24T-DC-R refurb recertified juniper ex3200-24t-dc, refurb recertified juniper ex3200-24t-dc Avl RFQ
    68764026 aastra 630d - standard belt clip Avl RFQ
    EX3200-24P-R refurb recertified juniper ex3200-24p, refurb recertified juniper ex3200-24p Avl RFQ
    674865-001 new-switch managed fdr ib 36p, new-switch managed fdr ib 36p Avl RFQ
    1200480L1-AO addon adtran 1200480l1 compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Avl RFQ
    TF-PER-C20S-A10 mini pci 2-port sata module.rev.a1.0, mini pci 2-port sata module.rev.a1.0 Avl RFQ
    1184557G5 opti-6100 sppme2 Avl RFQ
    1180433L1 ta1500 dual coin rt, ta1500 dual coin rt Avl RFQ
    EX3300-24P juniper sourcing ex3300, juniper sourcing ex3300 Avl RFQ
    1184518L1 asy, opti-6100 gesm module max of 12 per opti chassis, asy, opti-6100 gesm module max of 12 per opti chassis Avl RFQ
    100-TW-EL-S-AO addon mcdata 100-tw-el-s compatible 100base-tx sfp transceiver (copper, 100m, rj Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-AB2M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    EX3200-48T juniper sourcing ex3200, juniper sourcing ex3200 Avl RFQ
    EX3200-48P juniper sourcing ex 3200, juniper sourcing ex 3200 Avl RFQ
    716102-001 new-bd 6125xlg etnt blade switch modu, new-bd 6125xlg etnt blade switch modu Avl RFQ
    1180116L2 total access 1500 dx single, total access 1500 dx single Avl RFQ
    EX3300-48P juniper sourcing ex3300, juniper sourcing ex3300 Avl RFQ
    1181018L3 philips only syst ctrler unit cpnt forboth dslam and tdm applications Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A1M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    1180101L1 total access 1500 am tam, total access 1500 am tam Avl RFQ
    EX3200-48T-R refurb recertified juniper ex3200-48t, refurb recertified juniper ex3200-48t Avl RFQ
    100-M5-SN-I-AO addon mcdata 100-m5-sn-i compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550 Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-B3M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    713783-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf switch, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf switch Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-B1M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    1442180G1-AO addon adtran 1442180g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A3M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX juniper networks ex-sfp-1ge-sx plug-in 1000base-sx/sfp expansion module for juni, juniper networks ex-sfp-1ge-sx plug-in 1000base-sx/sfp expansion module for juni Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-LR-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-lr compatible 10gbase-lr xenpak transceiver (smf, 1310nm Avl RFQ
    SED-G-MO-SE-M-48 secure drive enterprise editions server Avl RFQ
    TF-AEC-6876-A2M-1010 aec-6876 fanless embedded controller Avl RFQ
    EX-8208-BASE-AC/RF-R refurb recertified juniper ex-8208-base-ac/rf, refurb recertified juniper ex-8208-base-ac/rf Avl RFQ
    1180203L4 total access 1500 dual ds0 dp w/ test jacks, total access 1500 dual ds0 dp w/ test jacks Avl RFQ
    1180216L2 total access 1500 dual dx, total access 1500 dual dx Avl RFQ
    1442120G2-AO addon adtran 1442120g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-ER-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-er compatible 10gbase-er xenpak transceiver (smf, 1550nm Avl RFQ
    EX4200-48P-R refurb recertified juniper ex4200-48p, refurb recertified juniper ex4200-48p Avl RFQ
    1442120G1-AO addon adtran 1442120g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/131 Avl RFQ
    15454-SFP-LC-SX-AO addon cisco 15454-sfp-lc-sx compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, Avl RFQ
    713785-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf mgd swi, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p raf mgd swi Avl RFQ
    1184557G6 1 port (in/out) plug-in module Avl RFQ
    674866-001 new-switch raf managed fdr ib 36p, new-switch raf managed fdr ib 36p Avl RFQ
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO addon enterasys 10gbase-zr-xfp compatible 10gbase-zr xfp transceiver (smf, 1550n Avl RFQ
    12009370 netvanta sdhsl nim annex b Avl RFQ
    68668011 aastra 630d - rotary-belt clip Avl RFQ
    A175301311001W1 allshapes ethernet jack, wall mount kit Avl RFQ
    708065-001 new-bd blc vc flex fab 10gb/24p r2, new-bd blc vc flex fab 10gb/24p r2 Avl RFQ
    1184516L1 asy, opti-6100, gecm max 12 ca rds per system, asy, opti-6100, gecm max 12 ca rds per system Avl RFQ
    10GB-LW-SFPP-AO addon enterasys 10gb-lw-sfpp compatible 1000base-tx gbic transceiver (copper, 10 Avl RFQ
    1442140G2-AO addon adtran 1442140g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/149 Avl RFQ
    EX3200-24P juniper sourcing ex3200 Avl RFQ
    68770015 aastra 610d 620d - rotary-belt clip Avl RFQ
    1184519L1 asy, opti-6100 gemm module max of 12 per opti-6100 chassi, asy, opti-6100 gemm module max of 12 per opti-6100 chassi Avl RFQ
    EX-SFP-10GE-SR juniper networks plug-in sfp+ transceiver module lc multi-node for juniper ex320, juniper networks plug-in sfp+ transceiver module lc multi-node for juniper ex320 Avl RFQ
    1184561G4 opti sppc2 Avl RFQ
    EX3200-48T-DC-R refurb recertified juniper ex3200-48t-dc, refurb recertified juniper ex3200-48t-dc Avl RFQ
    15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH-AO addon cisco 15454-sfp-lc-lx/lh compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310 Avl RFQ
    663658-001 new-blade switch module assy 6125g xg, new-blade switch module assy 6125g xg Avl RFQ
    713784-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p mgd switch, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p mgd switch Avl RFQ
    EX4200-24T/RF-R refurb recertified juniper ex4200-24t/rf, refurb recertified juniper ex4200-24t/rf Avl RFQ
    1442180G2-AO addon adtran 1442180g2 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/155 Avl RFQ
    1180114L2 total access 1500 fxs/gt, sing le, total access 1500 fxs/gt, sing le Avl RFQ
    1184557G7 data surge prot mod blank Avl RFQ
    713782-001 new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p switch, new-mllnox ib qdr/fdr10 36p switch Avl RFQ
    1442110G1-AO addon adtran 1442110g1 compatible 1000base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nmtx/131 Avl RFQ
    EX2200-48P-4G juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 48port-gbe/, juniper networks ex2200 rm1u 800mhz/processor 512mb/memory 1gb/flash 48port-gbe/ Avl RFQ
    1181308L8 philips only quad fiber- qdfcs cpnt ta 3000 qdfc w/sfp cage Avl RFQ
SEND INSTANT RFQ
Contact Our Expert
RFQ Response
Fastest RFQ
Response Time
Guaranteed