Home / hardware-Parts / modules

Modules IT Hardware Components List

Modules Manufacturers List

Modules Part Numbers List

  • Part No Part Desc QTY RFQ
    SFP-GE10KT13R14 sff mod sup 1000base-bx10 cpnt uplink at 10km tx1310nm / rx1490, sff mod sup 1000base-bx10 uplink at 10km tx1310nm / rx1490 (ordered as needed from mfg) (returns / exchanges: sealed product only) Avl RFQ
    PA-A6-OC3MM-IM (end user) 1port enh atm for cisco7000 cpnt certified pre-owned im warranty, 1port enh atm for cisco7000 certified pre-owned im warranty (ships from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    MGX-XF-UI/B-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) half height ui backcard - rev b factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) half height ui backcard - rev b factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time Avl RFQ
    SDEC dec mount, sp-dt-co-mom,sw Avl RFQ
    JL054AAE hp dst fd vrs 40 gbe xen sw and e-ltu, hp dst fd vrs 40 gbe xen sw and e-ltu Avl RFQ
    CE12804A-B01 ce12804 ac bundle1, huawei ce12804 ac bundlle 1 Avl RFQ
    ONS-SE-155-1470-ENC oc-3/stm-1 cwdm sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
    10302-ENC oem pn 10302 10gbase-lr sfp+ perp 1310nm 10km smf, oem pn 10302 10gbase-lr sfp+ perp 1310nm 10km smf Avl RFQ
    SFPPD584010GDAL7 sfp+ alcatel 3he05036aa-d58 compatible Avl RFQ
    SSDR15 split security dr 15sp(26 Avl RFQ
    SFPD44120GDCSCO sfp cisco dwdm-sfp-4214-120km compatible Avl RFQ
    SRSR419 4 slide srsr, 19 useable Avl RFQ
    20X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) crs series 20x10gbe lan/wan-phy interface mod factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) crs series 20x10gbe lan/wan-phy interface mod factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold Avl RFQ
    WS-C3560G-48TS-S-R cisco sourcing ws-c3560g-48ts-s Avl RFQ
    5059660 psfp-10gd-m2lc008 sfp+ optical perp 10gbase-sr 850nm multi dom, psfp-10gd-m2lc008 sfp+ optical perp 10gbase-sr 850nm multi dom Avl RFQ
    SFPD42120GDIAL7X alcatel 3he01389aa-d42-itemp compatible Avl RFQ
    VFL-350 optical test equipment Avl RFQ
    SFP-10G-DW-45.32 10gbase-dwdm 1545.32nm itu ch perp 40 sfp+ optics mod 100g grid, 10gbase-dwdm 1545.32nm itu ch perp 40 sfp+ optics mod 100g grid Avl RFQ
    70794 one700-1p mgb5twn us, one700-1p mgb5twn us Avl RFQ
    GUARD guard for 4-1/2in fan Avl RFQ
    SFP-1-AO addon rad sfp-1 compatible 100base-fx sfp transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc) Avl RFQ
    DR64-C1P2-DE2-SU c1p2trnsprt dr sprint evdo rtr incl pstn Avl RFQ
    15500-YM2-1M-ENC 15500 62.5/125mm y cable w/2lc and1sc-1m Avl RFQ
    UTH-D-W rocket, cellular booster, rocket locker, white quadband permanent mount antenna Avl RFQ
    D0080-1260-00-75 footstand for aastra 6700 series ip phones, footstand for aastra 6700 series ip phones Avl RFQ
    AR-SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf f/arista Avl RFQ
    GSC-BX-D-80KMENC 1000base-bxd gbic tx1550nm/rx1490nm 80km Avl RFQ
    M/DF-4-2-SC cwdm, lf, optibox, 4:1 mux/demux, 1491nm Avl RFQ
    BRSFP-8GSW8P eu req brcd lbl 8gb short wave sfps 8pk, eu req brcd lbl 8gb short wave sfps 8pk Avl RFQ
    7300IOCFM128MRW 128mb flash mod f/cisco 7300 mem oem pn 7300-i/o-cfm-128m Avl RFQ
    FTLX3912M3XX dwdm eml, 100ghz spacing (c-band), apd, Avl RFQ
    SFP-GIG-LX-ENC enet sfp-gig-lx-enc alcatel-lucent compatible 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm duplex lc c, enet sfp-gig-lx-enc alcatel-lucent compatible 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm duplex lc c Avl RFQ
    EX3300-24P juniper sourcing ex3300, juniper sourcing ex3300 Avl RFQ
    9306D vmi (itx), controller/fsk modulator Avl RFQ
    SFPPD498010GDCSC sfp+ cisco sfp-10g-zr-d49 compatible Avl RFQ
    3CXFP95-ENC 10gbase-sx4 xfp 15m infiniband 4x3com Avl RFQ
    SFPPD208010GDCSC sfp+ cisco dwdm-sfp-6142 compatible Avl RFQ
    CWDM-SFP-1410ENC enet cwdm sfp cisco compatible cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
    HM105 vga to composite,s-video(pc to tv) video converter Avl RFQ
    PWR-3825-AC-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) cisco 3825 ac power supply factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) cisco 3825 ac power supply factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time Avl RFQ
    PBL2CP12 12pc. pbl-2 contract pack Avl RFQ
    MGBIC-BX10-U-AX axiom 1000base-bx-u sfp transceiver for enterasys # mgbic-bx10-u (upstream),life, axiom 1000base-bx-u sfp transceiver for enterasys # mgbic-bx10-u (upstream),life Avl RFQ
    SFPD35120GDGYCSC sfp cisco sfp-ge-z-d35 compatible Avl RFQ
    FTAT0201GB module, 10mhz-2.2ghz analog transmitter, Avl RFQ
    SFP-7-AO addon rad sfp-7 compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, lc) Avl RFQ
    70821 one700-2p gb5t us, one700-2p gb5t us Avl RFQ
    XFPZRADTN xfp 1550nm adtran 1442980g1 compatible Avl RFQ
    7457 S 1x8 optical coupler, 19 inch rack mount Avl RFQ
    CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC enet xfp cwdm 40km cisco comp cwdm xfp Avl RFQ
    V-PR72 multipath one way paging sys 72 zones exp up to 192 zones Avl RFQ
    6296-1V000-I-US-P eu req prty avaya aura comm mgr ip 20k-49999lic Avl RFQ
    T31412 digi trsptdr hsdpa3y agreement ar+12x5sp Avl RFQ
    12TRACU4MALCB dwdm broadband tunable, 50ghz spacing (c Avl RFQ
    399593-B22 1/10gb virtual connect enet modnetw disc prod rplcmnt prt see notes, hp-imsourcing virtual connect ethernet module Avl RFQ
    ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) (no r 4port oc3 chan stm1 pos cisco wrty, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) (no r 4port oc3 chan stm1 pos cisco wrty Avl RFQ
    PCB-TRIO-32 event trigger module-32 port Avl RFQ
    PA-MCX-8TE1-M-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) t1/e1 ss7 link pa for itp factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) t1/e1 ss7 link pa for itp factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time Avl RFQ
    DWDM-SFP-4134ENC enet dwdm-sfp-4134-enc cisco compatible 1000base-dwdm dwdm sfp 1541.35nm duplex Avl RFQ
    CCH-CP06-G7 fiber optic hardware Avl RFQ
    CISCO881G-K9-R cisco sourcing cisco881g-k9 Avl RFQ
    JD274A#ABA hp s200-m utm appliance, hp s200-m utm appliance Avl RFQ
    378928-B21 cisco xblp enet cu sfp mod all, cisco xblp enet cu sfp mod all Avl RFQ
    ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-ENC oc-12/stm-4 ir/s4.1 1310nm mmf Avl RFQ
    63700074-88 tracjacklcmmmtlflushmount Avl RFQ
    432238-B21-ENC 3m ext mini sas to mini sas hp compatibl Avl RFQ
    SQS12-NSYS-0701 qs1200 storage base system, instal,z 1 Avl RFQ
    PXM-UI-S3/B-RF (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) pxm user interf bc-stratum 3,pxm1e and pxm45/c factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time, (3-4 days prior to shipment) (end user) pxm user interf bc-stratum 3,pxm1e and pxm45/c factory refurb, full fac wty, 11am cut-off time, cannot hold 3 day lead time Avl RFQ
    VIP-148L-BGE-IC ip talkback horn beige Avl RFQ
    CSWP16X16S catswitchpro 16x16: cat5 audio/video/ir/ Avl RFQ
    FC04U-C rack mnt4ufiber patch/splice Avl RFQ
    JG531A#ABA hp msr931 dual 3g router us en, hp msr931 dual 3g router Avl RFQ
    CR2D00MPUE10 main processing unit e Avl RFQ
    J9533AR#ABA hp e5406-44g-poe+/2xg v2 zl swch w pm sw, refurb. hp e5406-44g-poe+ 2xg v2-zl switch w premium software Avl RFQ
    MT-NNC50X75WH2 type nnc halogen free metric wiring duct; white; 10 meter lengths. Avl RFQ
    SFPC49120GDCSCO sfp cisco cwdm-sfp-1490-120km compatible Avl RFQ
    7400-100-0500 7400 edgemarc 500 enterprise session border controller Avl RFQ
    WSA-92604-014 wsa 8400 unified access gateway Avl RFQ
    AR-SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-AO addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf f/arista Avl RFQ
    B02036-00N12 pf5820 1000base-sx sfp module. can be used with pf5240 Avl RFQ
    SFPG10KT14R13ENC 1000base-bxd sfp tx1490nm/rx1310nm 20km, 1000base-bxd sfp tx1490nm/rx1310nm 20km Avl RFQ
    JC162A hp 2cpos/stm1 him a6600 module, hp 2cpos stm1 him a6600 module Avl RFQ
    WS-C2960G-48TC-L-RFBA 3rd party-recertified/grade-a cisco catalyst 2960g 44 port switch 90day, 3rd party-recertified/grade-a cisco catalyst 2960g 44 port switch 90day Avl RFQ
    602R/T detachable dvi optical transmitter & receiver Avl RFQ
    TN-CWDM-X2-1590-80 eu req x2 10gb-er sm lc cwdm 1590nm 80km, eu req x2 10gb-er sm lc cwdm 1590nm 80km Avl RFQ
    SFPPC478010GDAL7 sfp+ alcatel 3he05894aa-c47 compatible Avl RFQ
    AUA2DCV alog to digtl aud convrt Avl RFQ
    USG40W-NB-K usg40w-nb unified security gateway with free access point, usg40w-nb unified security gateway with free access point Avl RFQ
    61050 blackdiamond 10k 6-port 10gbase-x xenpak module, blackdiamond 10k 6-port 10gbase-x xenpak module Avl RFQ
    T640-FPC2-ES t-series fpc2 enhanced cpnt scalability Avl RFQ
    HCM2D23 23,2sp horiz cable manage Avl RFQ
    130-0030-00-ENC oem pn 130-0030-00 1000bt sfp perp copper 100m rj45, oem pn 130-0030-00 1000bt sfp perp copper 100m rj45 Avl RFQ
    B02036-00N13 pf5820 1000base-lx sfp module. can be used with pf5240 Avl RFQ
    TR-825-A4R5 tr-825 belt pack rts, a5f headset jack, a4 band Avl RFQ
    QSFP-DAC-3M-ENC enet qfx-qsfp-dac-3m juniper compatible, enet qfx-qsfp-dac-3m juniper compatible Avl RFQ
    83S20J162F-0010 controller module for jb 216 ctlr, controller module for jb 216 ctlr Avl RFQ
    DWDM-XFP-51.72-ENC enet dwdm-xfp-51.72 cisco comp dwdm xfp Avl RFQ
    50-11-0231-01R fixed gain 23db, dual mode, 1529.5-1564n Avl RFQ
    E8KE-X-LPUF-101 flexible card line processing unit Avl RFQ
    AVUVA-4 vga/cat5 transmitter-4 port Avl RFQ
    SRX5K-40GE-SFP 40x1gb sfp ethernet i/o card ctlr for srx 5000 no transceivers Avl RFQ
SEND INSTANT RFQ
Contact Our Expert
RFQ Response
Fastest RFQ
Response Time
Guaranteed