Home / hardware-Parts / networking and communication

Networking And Communication IT Hardware Components List

Networking And Communication Manufacturers List

Networking And Communication Part Numbers List

  • Part No Part Desc QTY RFQ
    4XLS5004 P255 4xem 4-port poe+(plus) 25.5watt 10/100mbps ethernet switch Avl RFQ
    ES5652BT -GT accton es5652bt-gt / 48x10ge + 4x40ge tor or spine switch Avl RFQ
    LG-2000 addlogix lg-2000 utm security appliance Avl RFQ
    02312170 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 02312170 compatible 1000base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40km, lc) Avl RFQ
    02312172 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 02312172 compatible 1000base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, lc) Avl RFQ
    02312173 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 02312173 compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, lc) Avl RFQ
    02312191 -AO addon gbic module, addon huawei 02312191 compatible 1000base-zx gbic transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km Avl RFQ
    0231A08H -AO addon xenpak module, addon huawei 0231a08h compatible 10gbase-zr xenpak transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80k Avl RFQ
    0231A090 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a090 compatible 100base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, lc) Avl RFQ
    0231A320 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a320 compatible 100base-fx sfp transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc) Avl RFQ
    0231A321 -AO addon sfp module, addon huawei 0231a321 compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 120km Avl RFQ
    0231A323 -AO addon xenpak module, addon hp 0231a323 compatible 10gbase-lr xenpak transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, s Avl RFQ
    0231A324 -AO addon xenpak module, addon hp 0231a324 compatible 10gbase-er xenpak transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, s Avl RFQ
    0231A363 -AO addon xenpak module, addon hp 0231a363 compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, sc Avl RFQ
    0231A41G -AO addon xfp module, addon hp 0231a41g compatible 10gbase-zr xfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, lc) Avl RFQ
    0231A438 -AO addon xfp module, addon hp 0231a438, jd108a compatible 10gbase-lr xfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10 Avl RFQ
    0231A449 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a449 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A450 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a450 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1570nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A451 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a451 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1590nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A452 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a452 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1610nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A453 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a453 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1470nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A454 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a454 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A455 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a455 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1510nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A456 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a456 compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1530nm, 70km, l Avl RFQ
    0231A494 -AO addon xfp module, addon hp 0231a494, jd117a compatible 10gbase-sr xfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300 Avl RFQ
    0231A564 -AO addon sfp module, addon hp 0231a564, jd120a compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10 Avl RFQ
    0231A72X -AO addon xfp module, addon hp 0231a72x compatible 10gbase-er xfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, lc) Avl RFQ
    10011-AO 1000bsx mmf sc gbic extreme cpnt 850nm 550m fully tested/compliant, scgbic 1000bsx mmf 850nm 550m fully extreme tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10013-AO sc gbic 1000blx smf 1310nm 10km fully extreme tested / compliant, sc gbic 1000blx smf 1310nm 10km fully extreme tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10017-AO 1000base-zx smf sc gbic extremecpnt 1550nm 70m fully tested/compliant, 1000base-zx smf sc gbic extreme 1550nm 70m fully tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10018-AO 1000btx rj-45 copper gbic f cpnt /extreme 80m fully tested/compliant, rj45 gbic 1000btx copper 80m fully extreme tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10019-AO addon extreme 10019 compatible 1000base-zx gbic, 1000base-zx smf sc gbic extreme 1550nm 100m fully tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10050-AO 1000bt sfp copper f/extreme perp rj-45 100m 100% compatible, 1000bt sfp copper f / extreme rj-45 100m 100% compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    10051-AO addon extreme 10051 compatible 1000base-sx mmf sfp, acp 10051-ao 1-port 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module 10051. acp - memory upgrades extreme 10051 compatible 1000base-sx sfp kit Avl RFQ
    10051H-AO 1000bsx sfp mmf f/extreme perp 850nm 550m lc itemp 100%compatible, 1000bsx sfp mmf f / extreme 850nm 550m lc itemp 100%compatible Avl RFQ
    10052-AO 1000blx gbic smf f / extreme 1310nm 10km sc 100% compatible, 1000blx gbic smf f / extreme 1310nm 10km sc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10053-AO addon 1000base-zx sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver, addon extreme networks 10053 compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm Avl RFQ
    10053H-AO 1000base-zx sfp smf f/extreme perp 1550nm 80km lc itemp 100%compatible, 1000base-zx sfp smf f / extreme 1550nm 80km lc itemp 100%compatible Avl RFQ
    10056-AO addon extreme 10056 compatible 1000base-bxd sfp, 1000base-bxd smf sfp f / extreme bi-di tx-1490nm / rx-1310nm 10km Avl RFQ
    10057-AO 1000base-bxu smf sfp bi-di perp tx-1310nm/rx-1490nm 10km f/extreme, 1000base-bxu smf sfp f / extreme bi-di tx-1310nm / rx-1490nm 10km Avl RFQ
    10058-AO addon sfp module, addon extreme networks 10058 compatible 100base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmt Avl RFQ
    10059-AO addon sfp module, addon extreme networks 10059 compatible 100base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nmt Avl RFQ
    10063-AO addon 100base-fx sfp module, addon extreme networks 10063 compatible 100base-fx sfp transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, Avl RFQ
    10064-AO addon sfp module, addon extreme networks 10064 compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm Avl RFQ
    10065-AO addon sfp module, addon extreme networks 10065 compatible 10/100/1000base-tx sfp transceiver (copp Avl RFQ
    10066-AO addon sfp module, addon extreme networks 10066 compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, Avl RFQ
    10067-AO addon sfp module, addon extreme networks 10067 compatible 100base-fx sfp transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, Avl RFQ
    10071-AO addon sfp module, addon 10 pack of: extreme networks 10071 compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
    10071H-AO addon sfp module, addon 10 pack of: extreme networks 10071h compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceive Avl RFQ
    10072-AO addon sfp module, addon 10 pack of: extreme networks 10072 compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
    10072H-AO addon sfp module, addon 10 pack of: extreme networks 10072h compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceive Avl RFQ
    100-M5-S N-I-AO addon sfp module Avl RFQ
    100-SM-L L-L-AO addon sfp module Avl RFQ
    100-TW-E L-S-AO addon sfp module Avl RFQ
    10110-AO 10gbase-sr sc xenpak f / extreme 850nm 300m fully tested / compliant, 10gbase-sr sc xenpak f / extreme 850nm 300m fully tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10111-AO 10gbase-lx sc xenpak f/extreme cpnt 1310nm 10km fully tested/compliant, 10gbase-lx sc xenpak f / extreme 1310nm 10km fully tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10112-AO 10gbase-er sc xenpak f/extreme cpnt 1550nm 40km fully tested/compliant, 10gbase-er sc xenpak f/extreme cpnt 1550nm 40km fully tested/compliant Avl RFQ
    10113-AO addon xenpak module, addon extreme networks 10113 compatible 10gbase-zr xenpak transceiver (smf, 1550 Avl RFQ
    10121-AO 10gbase-sr mmf sc xfp f/extremecpnt 850nm 300m fully tested/compliant, 10gbase-sr mmf sc xfp f / extreme 850nm 300m fully tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10122-AO addon extreme networks 10122 compatible 10gbase-lr xfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm,, 10gbase-lr smf sc xfp f / extreme 1310nm 10km fully tested / compliant Avl RFQ
    10124-AO addon 10gbase-er xfp transceiver, addon extreme networks 10124 compatible 10gbase-er xfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, Avl RFQ
    10301-AO 10gbase-sr sfp+ mmf f/extreme perp lc 850nm 300m 100% compatible, sfp+ 10gbase-sr sc mmf f / extreme 100% compatble 850nm 300m Avl RFQ
    10302-AO 10gbase-lr sfp+ smf f/extreme perp lc 1310nm 10km 100% compatible, sfp+ 10gbase-lr lc smf f / extreme 100% compatbl 1310nm 10km Avl RFQ
    10303-AO addon sfp+ module for extreme networks, 10gbase-lrm sfp+ mmf f / extreme lc 1310nm 220m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10304-AO addon sfp+ module Avl RFQ
    10305-AO addon sfp+ module Avl RFQ
    10306-AO addon sfp+ module Avl RFQ
    10307-AO addon sfp+ module Avl RFQ
    10309-AO sfp+ 10gbase-er lc smf f / extreme 100% compatbl 1550nm 40km, 10gbase-er sfp+ smf f/extreme perp lc 1550nm 40km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10310-AO addon extreme networks sfp+ module, 10gbase-er smf sfp+ f/extreme perp 1550nm 40km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10319-AO addon qsfp+ module, addon extreme networks 10319 compatible 40gbase-sr qsfp+ transceiver (mmf, 850nm Avl RFQ
    10322-AO addon qsfp+ module Avl RFQ
    10323-AO addon qsfp+ module Avl RFQ
    10865921 0-AO addon avaya/nortel compatible 1000base-lx gbic transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, sc) Avl RFQ
    10865922 8-AO addon sfp (mini-gbic) module Avl RFQ
    10887324 1-AO addon sfp (mini-gbic) module Avl RFQ
    10887325 8-AO addon avaya/nortel compatible 1000base-lx gbic transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, sc) Avl RFQ
    10GBASE- CX4-XFP-AO addon xfp module, addon enterasys 10gbase-cx4-xfp compatible 10gbase-cx xfp transceiver (copper, 1 Avl RFQ
    10GBASE- ER-XFP-AO addon 10gbase-er xfp module, addon enterasys 10gbase-er-xfp compatible 10gbase-er xfp transceiver (smf, 1550n Avl RFQ
    10GBASE- LRM-XFP-AO addon xfp module, addon enterasys 10gbase-lrm-xfp compatible 10gbase-lrm xfp transceiver (mmf, 131 Avl RFQ
    10GBASE- LR-XFP-AO addon 10gbase-lr xfp module, addon enterasys 10gbase-lr-xfp compatible 10gbase-lr xfp transceiver (smf, 1310n Avl RFQ
    10GBASE- LX4-AO addon xenpak module, addon enterasys 10gbase-lx4 compatible 10gbase-lx4 xenpak transceiver (mmf, 1310 Avl RFQ
    10GBASE- SR-XFP-AO addon xfp module, addon enterasys 10gbase-sr-xfp compatible 10gbase-sr xfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm Avl RFQ
    10GB-ER- SFPP-AO 10gbase-er sfp+ smf f/enterasysperp 1550nm 40km lc 100% compatible, 10gbase-er sfp+ smf f / enterasys 1550nm 40km lc 100% compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    10GB-ER- XFP-AO addon 10gb-er-xfp-ao xfp module, 10gbase-er xfp smf f/enterasys perp 1550nm 40km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10GB-LR- SFPP-AO 10gbase-lr sfp+ smf f/enterasysperp 1310nm 10km lc 100% compatible, 10gbase-lr sfp+ smf f / enterasys 1310nm 10km lc 100% compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    10GB-LR- XFP-AO addon 10gb-lr-xfp-ao xfp module, 10gbase-lr xfp smf f/enterasys perp 1310nm 10km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10GB-LRM -SFPP-AO 10gbase-lrm sfp+mmf f/enterasysperp 1310nm 220m lc 100% compatible, 10gbase-lrm sfp+mmf f/enterasysperp 1310nm 220m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10GB-LRM -XFP-AO addon 10gb-lrm-xfp-ao xfp module, 10gbase-lrm xfp mmf f/enterasysperp 1310nm 220m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10GB-SR- SFPP-AO 10gbase-sr sfp+ mmf f/enterasysperp 850nm 300m lc 100% compatible, 10gbase-sr sfp+ mmf f / enterasys 850nm 300m lc 100% compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    10GB-SR- XFP-AO addon xfp module, 10gbase-sr xfp mmf f/enterasys perp 850nm 300m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10GB-ZR- XFP-AO 10gbase-zr xfp smf f/enterasys perp 1550nm 80km lc 100% compatible, 10gbase-zr xfp smf f / enterasys 1550nm 80km lc 100% compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -ER-AO sfp+ 10gbase-er smf f / brocade 1550nm 40km 100% compatible, sfp+ 10gbase-er smf f / brocade 1550nm 40km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -LR-AO addon brocade 10g-sfpp-lr compatible 10gbase-lr sfp+ transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 1, sfp+ 10gbase-lr smf f / brocade 1310nm 10km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -LRM-AO sfp+ 10gbase-lrm mmf f / brocade 1310nm 220m 100% compatible, sfp+ 10gbase-lrm mmf f / brocade 1310nm 220m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -SR-AO sfp+ 10gbase-sr mmf f / brocade 850nm 300m 100% compatible, sfp+ 10gbase-sr mmf f / brocade 850nm 300m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -USR-AO addon sfp+ module, addon brocade 10g-sfpp-usr compatible 10gbase-usr sfp+ transceiver (mmf, 850nm, Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -ZR-AO addon sfp+ module, 10gbase-zr sfp+ smf f/brocade perp 1550nm 80km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
    10G-SFPP -ZRD-T-AO 10gbase-dwdm tunable sfp+ smf perp 1528-1568nm 50ghz spacing 100% comp, 10gbase-dwdm tunable sfp+ smf 1528-1568nm 50ghz spacing 100% comp (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
    10G-XFP- 1310-LRM-AO 10gbase-lrm xfp mmf f / brocade 1310nm 220m lc 100% compatible, 10gbase-lrm xfp mmf f / brocade 1310nm 220m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
SEND INSTANT RFQ
Contact Our Expert
RFQ Response
Fastest RFQ
Response Time
Guaranteed